Yato YT-1854 750 mm
Yato YT-1854 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-1854 750 mm
Болторез Yato 750 мм (YT-1854) | 1 760 ₴ |
Болторіз YATO 750мм (YT-1854) | 1 484 ₴ |
Ножиці до дроту YATO max = 12 мм, L= 750 мм. Cr-Mo (YT-1854) | 1 711 ₴ |
Болторіз YATO 750мм (YT-1854) | 1 484 ₴ |
Болторіз 750 мм YATO YT-1854 | 1 725 ₴ |
Yato YT-1854 configurations
Price for Yato YT-1854 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-1851 350 mm | from 562 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-1852 450 mm | from 685 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Yato YT-1853 600 mm | from 1 067 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-1854 750 mm | from 1 484 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-1855 900 mm | from 1 947 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Yato YT-1856 1050 mm | from 2 899 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →