Bergamo Bari 450 0.45 L
Bergamo Bari 450 |
|
The thermos is equipped with a removable filter for tea.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bergamo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bergamo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bergamo Bari 450 0.45 L
Термокружка Bergamo Line Art Bari 450 мл 8085LA-8 | 439 ₴ |
Термос Bergamo Bari 450 мл белый 8085-8 | 568 ₴ |
Термос Bergamo Bari 450 мл графитовый 8085-11 | 568 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →