BergHOFF 2415601
Photos 14 |
BergHOFF 2415601 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BergHOFF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BergHOFF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BergHOFF 2415601
All prices 8 →Угольный настольный гриль Berghoff 35 см 2415601 | 7 199 ₴ |
Настольный угольный гриль BergHoff белый 2415600 | 7 199 ₴ |
Настільний вугільний гриль, білий BergHOFF 2415600 | 7 199 ₴ |
Вугільний настільний гриль BergHOFF 35 см Білий (2415600) | 7 199 ₴ |
Угольный настольный гриль Berghoff 35 см 2415600 | 7 199 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- model Studio 2415601 - black
- model Studio 2415600 - white
SimilarCompare using chart →