Weber Compact Kettle 57
Videos 6Photos 4 |
Weber Compact Kettle 57 |
|
Grill with measuring basket for briquetted charcoal.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Weber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Weber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Weber Compact Kettle 57
All prices 14 →Вугільний гриль Weber Compact Kettle, 57 см, чорний (1321004) | 8 399 ₴ |
Гриль угольный Weber Compact Kettle 57 см 1321004 | 10 500 ₴ |
Угольный гриль Weber Compact 57 см 1321004 | 8 399 ₴ |
Угольный гриль Weber Compact Kettle 57см черный 1321004 | 8 399 ₴ |
Гриль вугільний Weber Compact Kettle 57 см, чорний 1321004 | 7 999 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →