Bergner BG-2879
Bergner BG-2879 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bergner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bergner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bergner BG-2879
Набір кухонних приладів Bergner Deluxe, 6 предметів (BG-2879-MM) | 1 999 ₴ |
Кухонний набір Bergner BG-2879-MM | 1 825 ₴ |
Кухонный набор Bergner BG-2879-MM | 1 825 ₴ |
Bergner 6 пр. (BG-2879-MM) 6пр.(BG-2879-MM) | 1 999 ₴ |
Набір кухонних приладів Bergner 6 предметів (BG-2879-MM) | 2 001 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →