Bergner BG-32160 20 cm
Photos 3 | 850 ₴ Buy! Сковорода Bergner Gourmet 20см з нержавіючої сталі з антипригарним покриттMarketplace: Rozetka.ua SKL SHOP5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Bergner BG-32160 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bergner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bergner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bergner BG-32160 configurations
Price for Bergner BG-32160 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bergner BG-32160 20 cm | from 850 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bergner BG-32161 24 cm | from 859 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bergner BG-32162 28 cm | from 1 104 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →