BERNINA Bernette Sew and Go 5
Videos 6 |
BERNINA Bernette Sew and Go 5
Type:electromechanical
A loop:automatic
Shuttle:oscillating
Number of lines:22
Number of loops:1
Stitch:length 4 mm, width 5 mm
All specifications
Specifications Bernette Sew and Go 5
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BERNINA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BERNINA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BERNINA Bernette Sew and Go 5
All prices 6 →Швейна машина Bernina Bernette Sew&Go 5 | 8 966 ₴ |
Швейна машина Bernette SEW&GO 5 | 10 619 ₴ |
Bernina Sew&Go 5 Sew&Go5 | 9 989 ₴ |
Bernette SEW&GO 5 | 10 360 ₴ |
Bernette SEW&GO 5 | 10 878 ₴ |
Швейна машина BERNINA Bernette Sew&Go 5 | 9 989 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →