Bessey TG60S14-2K 600 mm
Videos 1Photos 5 | 3 760 ₴ Buy! Струбцина Bessey TG 600х140 мм зусилля 6000 Н ковкий чавун двокомпонентнаMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Нужные вещи5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Bessey TG60S14-2K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bessey 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bessey.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bessey TG60S14-2K configurations
Price for Bessey TG60S14-2K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bessey TG40S14-2K 400 mm | from 3 270 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bessey TG60S14-2K 600 mm | from 3 760 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bessey TG80S14-2K 800 mm | from 4 285 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bessey TG100S14-2K 1000 mm | from 4 930 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →