Best CHEF Simple 600 BL 60 black
Photos 9 |
Best CHEF Simple 600 BL 60 black 2020 black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Best CHEF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Best CHEF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Best CHEF Simple 600 BL 60 black
All prices 24 →Bestchef Simple 600 black 60 | 3 999 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Best Chef Simple 600 black 60 | 3 999 ₴ |
Best Chef Simple 600 black 60 (OCORM60L4T.S3.MC.SBBST) | 3 300 ₴ |
Витяжка Best Chef Simple 600 Black 60 (OCORM60L4T.S3.MC.SBBST) | 3 475 ₴ |
Вытяжка Best Chef Simple 600 Black 60 (OCORM60L4T.S3.MC.SBBST) | 3 603 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Best CHEF Simple 600 BL 60 configurations
Price for Best CHEF Simple 600 BL 60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Best CHEF Simple 600 BL 60 black | from 3 284 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Best CHEF Simple 600 WH 60 white | from 3 361 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →