Best CHEF Versus 600 WH 50 white (1F364A2A8D)
Photos 7 |
Best CHEF Versus 600 WH 50 white 2020 black white |
|
A classic kitchen hood with an inclined design, positioned by the manufacturer in the lower segment of the middle price range. The device received an electric motor with a power of 115 W, which is capable of developing a maximum performance of 600 m³ / h. Thanks to these technical characteristics, the Best CHEF Versus 600 WH 50 cooker hood can serve as a good choice for serving mainly small / medium-sized kitchens (from 8 to 14 m²).
The model uses a perimeter method of air suction, and the traditional keypad control provides the ability to adjust the current power of the device in three typical modes: minimum (for one working burner), medium (for more active cooking) and maximum (for ventilation). At the same time, the noise generated during operation is in the range of 49-62 dB, depending on the selected mode. Out of the box, the device has an aluminium grease filter that protects the motor and fan from particles of dust, grease, etc. But in addition to this, the user can also install a special carbon filter (sold separately), after which the device can be used in recirculation mode (without connecting to the ventilation shaft).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Best CHEF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Best CHEF.
Buy Best CHEF Versus 600 WH 50 white
All prices 28 →Кухонна витяжка Best Chef Versus 600 white 50 (1F364A2A8D) | 4 999 ₴ |
Best Chef Versus 600 white 50 (1F364A2A8D) | 4 125 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Best Chef Versus 600 white 50 (1F364A2A8D) | 4 257 ₴ |
Best Chef Versus 600 white 50 (1F364A2A8D) | 4 104 ₴ |
Вытяжка Best Chef Versus 600 White 50 (1F364A2A8D) | 4 463 ₴ |
Best CHEF Versus 600 WH 50 configurations
Price for Best CHEF Versus 600 WH 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Best CHEF Versus 600 BL 50 black | from 3 693 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Best CHEF Versus 600 WH 50 white | from 4 104 ₴ | 29 offers |