Bestway 68099
Photos 4 |
Bestway 68099 lightweight |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bestway 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bestway.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bestway 68099
All prices 19 →Спальный мешок Pavillo by Bestway Evade 15 голубой (68099) | 807 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Pavillo Bestway 68099, 180 х 75 см, блакитний | 689 ₴ |
Bestway Спальний мішок Evade 180-75 см (BW-68099) Жовтий 68099(Yellow) | 899 ₴ |
Туристичний спальний мішок 180х75 см Голубий RL 68099 | 998 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Pavillo Bestway 68099, 180 х 75 см, жовтий | 689 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →