Beurer FB 20
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Beurer FB 20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer FB 20
All prices 23 →Массажная ванночка Beurer FB 20 | 2 099 ₴ |
Масажна ванна Beurer FB 20 FB20 | 3 319 ₴ |
Масажна ванночка Beurer FB 20 | 3 319 ₴ |
Масажер Beurer FB 20 | 3 319 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
0 1 0 3 |
Once I went to the salon for a pedicure, I fell in love with this bath. After a day in heels, or the gym, she's the best way to relax me in the evening. There are 4 types of massage in it, but I constantly run it in vibration or bubble mode for several minutes, and every minute I feel how fatigue leaves my muscles. In addition, the bottom heating function works great and is especially valuable in autumn. A wonderful thing, by the end of the day if you do not feel tired legs. relieves muscle fatigue in minutes no Юлия: use Beurer FB 20 more than year |
Bought at a discount, did not have high expectations. Haven't decided yet whether to fix it or not. But in general, such a massager is useful. True, I would like better quality work. Nice design Bubbles don't work right away just bought Beurer FB 20 |
2 out of 4 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Operating modes:
- Vibromassage + infrared radiation
- Bubbles (jacuzzi) + maintenance of water temperature
- Vibromassage, bubbles (jacuzzi) + infrared radiation and maintenance of water temperature
We recommendCompare using chart →