BH Fitness Airmag (H9120)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
BH Fitness Airmag |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BH Fitness 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BH Fitness.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BH Fitness Airmag
All prices 9 →Велотренажер спінінговий Fitness Airmag H9120 M-4776669 | 68 190 ₴ |
Велотренажер магнітний BH Fitness Airmag H9120 | 68 197 ₴ |
Велотренажер Spiningowy Bh Fitness Airmag H9120 | 45 298 ₴ |
Велотренажер BH Fitness Airmag H9120 73736858 | 47 203 ₴ |
Велотренажер BH Fitness Airmag H9120 | 72 200 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →