Big Green Egg Medium
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Big Green Egg Medium |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Big Green Egg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Big Green Egg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Big Green Egg Medium
Комплект Big Green Egg Барбекю M 117625 с аксессуарами 117625-122285-11697 | 100 300 ₴ |
Керамический угольный гриль Big Green Egg Medium 117625 | 69 900 ₴ |
Керамічний вугільний гриль Big Green Egg Medium 117625 | 69 900 ₴ |
Вугільний гриль Big Green Egg Medium 117625 (AMHD) | 69 900 ₴ |
Вугільний гриль Big Green Egg MiniMax 116598 (AMXHD) | 55 900 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features bbq / smoker Big Green Egg Medium:
- <B>Barbecue grill accessories may vary by store</B>
- Lattice diameter - 380 mm
- Article NEST-M — legs with wheels
- Article NESTABM — legs for installation on a table
- Article NHM1 — additional handle for legs
- Article EMM-2 — grill tables
- Article PSM — ceramic heat cutter
SimilarCompare using chart →