Binetti Silent FDS FDS-150 Silent
Configurations Binetti Silent FDS 3
Specifications
Binetti FDS-150 Silent
Type
inline Mounting diameter
150 mm Type of bearing
ball bearing / ball / Air flow (extraction)
530 m³/h Rotational speed
2550 rpm Supply voltage
230 V Power consumption
50 W Features
non-return valve / shutters timer humidity sensor Noise level
20 dB Protection level
IP44 Country of origin
Italy Dimensions (LxWxH)
488x221x244 mm / weight - 4 kg / Added to E-Catalog
november 2019
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Binetti 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Binetti.
Prices Binetti Silent FDS FDS-150 Silent
Binetti Binetti FDS-150 Венкон 5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
7 800 ₴
Вытяжной вентилятор Binetti FDS-150 Silent Цифра 7 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report
7 801 ₴
Канальний вентилятор Binetti FDS-150 Silent 7 800 ₴
Канальний вентилятор Binetti FDS-150 Silent Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
365дом
5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
7 800 ₴
Канальный вентилятор Binetti FDS-150 Silent Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
Life Energy
5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
7 800 ₴
Close
We recommend
from 3 434 ₴ 100 - 150 mm, 88 - 265 m³/h, 33 - 37 dB, Germany
from 287 ₴ 100 - 150 mm, 86 - 345 m³/h, 33 - 41 dB, Ukraine
from 698 ₴ 100 - 150 mm, 86 - 342 m³/h, 33 - 42 dB, Ukraine
from 1 204 ₴ 100 - 150 mm, 98 - 345 m³/h, 34 - 43 dB, Ukraine
from 2 624 ₴ 100 - 150 mm, 84 - 254 m³/h, 25 - 33 dB, Germany
from 1 494 ₴ 100 - 150 mm, 97 - 370 m³/h, 25 - 38 dB, Ukraine
from 555 ₴ 100 - 150 mm, 86 - 341 m³/h, 33 - 40 dB, Ukraine
from 2 856 ₴ 100 - 148 mm, 97 - 375 m³/h, 25 - 38 dB, Germany
from 355 ₴ 100 - 150 mm, 95 - 341 m³/h, 34 - 40 dB, Ukraine
Binetti Silent FDS FDS-150 Silent price graph