Biom HP-40-6 T110 40W 6500K E27
Biom HP-40-6 T110 40W 6500K E27 white lightgreat brightness |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Biom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Biom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Biom HP-40-6 T110 40W 6500K E27
Світлодіодна лампа BIOM 40W E27 6500K T110 HP-40-6 | 330 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна Biom LED HP-40-6 40W 6500K 4200Lm E27 | 210 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Biom HP-40-6 T110 40Вт E27 6500K матова | 253 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →