BioTech Protein Power 4 kg
Videos 3 |
BioTech Protein Power 4 kg |
|
Offered in a 4 kg bucket, the complex protein of the BioTech trademark can be attributed to relatively inexpensive solutions. Also on the market there is packaging for 1 kg, which is reasonable to consider as a solution for a sample, but in terms of 1 serving it will not be so profitable in price. Customers are offered 3 taste options for the sports supplement: chocolate, vanilla, strawberry-banana.
Protein BioTech Protein Power 4 kg contains several types of protein, namely whey (concentrate and isolate), soy and casein (night). Accordingly, with one 30-gram serving of the powder, you will receive a combination of fast, medium and slow-digesting proteins for a total amount of 23 grams. At the same time, the amino acid profile includes more than 5.5 grams of BCAAs, as well as glutamine, other essential and non-essential amino acids. The calorie content of one serving is 117 kcal, which is due to the presence of approximately 1 g of fat and 3.5 g of carbohydrates. Also note that when using the supplement twice a day, a 4 kg bucket should be enough for at least 2 months.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BioTech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BioTech.
Buy BioTech Protein Power 4 kg
All prices 37 →Протеин BioTechUSA Protein Power 4000 g / 133 servings / Strawberry Banana | 2 506 ₴ |
Протеїн BioTechUSA Protein Power 4000 g / 133 servings / Strawberry Banana | 2 506 ₴ |
Протеїн Biotech Protein power 4000 г Полуниця-банан (5999076223718) | 2 697 ₴ |
Протеин BioTechUSA Protein Power 4000 g / 133 servings / Vanilla | 2 506 ₴ |
Протеин BiotechUSA Protein power 4000 g / 133 servings / Chocolate | 2 506 ₴ |
BioTech Protein Power configurations
Price for BioTech Protein Power |
---|---|---|---|---|
BioTech Protein Power 0.5 kg | from 589 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
BioTech Protein Power 1 kg | from 810 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
BioTech Protein Power 4 kg | from 2 506 ₴ | 37 offers |