BSN Syntha-6 2.3 kg
Videos 37Photos 3 |
BSN Syntha-6 2.27 kg |
|
Combination of "fast" and "slow" proteins. Variety of flavors. Contains glutamine peptides.
High calorie. The composition includes 15 grams of carbohydrates.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BSN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BSN.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BSN Syntha-6 2.3 kg
All prices 53 →Протеїн Bsn Syntha-6 2,27 кг - chocolate | 2 999 ₴ |
Протеин Bsn Syntha-6 2,27 кг - chocolate | 3 085 ₴ |
Протеин BSN Syntha-6, 2.27 кг Ванильное мороженое CN578-2 | 3 515 ₴ |
Протеин BSN Syntha-6 2,27 кг - strawberry | 3 474 ₴ |
BSN Syntha 6 2,27 кг ванільне морозиво | 2 849 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
- One scoop serving. - Complex protein. - The taste is simply “higher”, the smell is here. - Cool look of the jar, unchanging recognizable design. - No foam after mixing. - A large jar, not filled to the top (manufacturer, what is the logic?) - It’s like a protein, but carbohydrates are present in the composition (sugar, of which 2 grams), but this is not critical. - A measuring spoon is hard to find in protein, it happens that it is when you finish drinking a jar :D Валентин К.: use BSN Syntha-6 4.54 kg less than month |
Add Review
BSN Syntha-6 configurations
Price for BSN Syntha-6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BSN Syntha-6 1.3 kg | from 1 867 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
BSN Syntha-6 2.3 kg | from 2 849 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
BSN Syntha-6 4.5 kg | from 5 681 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
After opening the jar, the first thing that “strikes” the eye is the smell :) (I took chocolate). Not "chimous", pure cocoa smell, almost like Nesquik.
Then I'm looking for a measuring scoop, it should be here for such money. Only to find it is difficult, as always somewhere at the bottom.
A serving is equal to one measuring spoon (the cooking process was simplified especially for musclemen..., there is no time to cook, you need to pump iron;). Both with water and milk the taste is super (there is no taste of whey). The protein is complex and includes casein, which, in addition to thickeners, also gives its density. Mixes quickly and without foam.
Before the first purchase of Sinta, I was embarrassed by the presence of coals in the mixture, since there is a minimum of 2 grams of sugar, the rest is slow carbohydrates. They provide a few extra calories plus satiety.
This mixture is the best treat for your muscles. Buy it, don't regret it.