Black&Decker A7202
Black&Decker A7202 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker A7202
All prices 11 →Набор инструмента Black&Decker 1/4" 38ед. 6PT (A7202) | 736 ₴ |
Набір біт та свердел BLACK+DECKER A7202 | 736 ₴ |
Набор бит Black+Decker A7202 | 695 ₴ |
Набір біт та свердел BLACK+DECKER A7202 | 736 ₴ |
Набір біт і свердел BLACK + DECKER A7202 | 736 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features bit / sockets Black&Decker A7202:
- L = 25 мм: SL4, SL5, SL6, PH0, PH1, PH2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3
- L = 50 мм: SL4, SL5, SL6, PH1, PH2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3
- L = 75 мм: SL4, SL6, PH1, PH2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3
We recommendCompare using chart →