Black&Decker KX2001K
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Black&Decker KX2001K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker KX2001K
All prices 13 →Технічний фен Black + Decker KX2001K (KX2001K) | 2 668 ₴ |
Термовоздуходувка Black&Decker (KX2001K) | 2 668 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Black&Decker KX2001K | 2 668 ₴ |
Будівельний фен Black&Decker KX2001K-XK (KX2001K) | 2 722 ₴ |
Строительный фен Black&Decker KX2001K-XK (KX2001K) | 2 667 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features heat gun Black&Decker KX2001K:
- Network cable length — 3 m
- Model KX2001 — Supplied without case
- Model KX2001K — Comes with a case and a set of nozzles
We recommendCompare using chart →