Yato YT-82292
Photos 5 |
Yato YT-82292 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82292
All prices 13 →Строительный фен 2000 Вт YATO YT-82292 с аксессуарами и кейсом (Черно-оран | 1 529 ₴ |
Термовоздуходувка Yato (YT-82292) | 1 650 ₴ |
Фен технічний мережевий YATO 2000Вт (YT-82292) | 1 391 ₴ |
Yato Строительный фен YATO 2000 Вт 0-550 °C с регулятором температуры + 6 | 1 436 ₴ |
Будівельний фен YATO YT-82292 | 2 085 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →