Black Diamond Stonehauler 60L
Photos 10 |
Black Diamond Stonehauler 60L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black Diamond 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black Diamond.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black Diamond Stonehauler 60L
Дорожня сумка Black Diamond Stonehauler 60L, Black BD 680088.0002 | 7 410 ₴ |
Дорожня сумка Black Diamond Stonehauler 60L Black (BD 680088.0002) BD 6800 | 7 410 ₴ |
Рюкзак Black Diamond Stonehauler 60 л Чорний-Синій | 7 215 ₴ |
Рюкзак Black Diamond Stonehauler 60 л Сірий | 7 410 ₴ |
Рюкзак Black Diamond Stonehauler 60 л Чорний | 7 410 ₴ |
Black Diamond Stonehauler 60L configurations
Price for Black Diamond Stonehauler 60L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Diamond Stonehauler 45L | from 6 630 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Black Diamond Stonehauler 60L | from 7 215 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Black Diamond Stonehauler 90L | from 8 190 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Black Diamond Stonehauler 120L | from 8 970 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →