Black Diamond Stonehauler Pro 30L (BD 680091.0002)
Photos 10 |
Black Diamond Stonehauler Pro 30L 30 L45 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black Diamond 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black Diamond.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black Diamond Stonehauler Pro 30L
Сумка дорожня Black Diamond Stonehauler Pro 30L, Black BD 680091.0002 | 7 020 ₴ |
Сумка-рюкзак Black Diamond Stonehauler Pro 30L Black (BD 680091.0002) BD 6 | 7 020 ₴ |
Сумка Black Diamond Stonehauler Pro 30L (1033-BD 680091.0002) | 7 020 ₴ |
Black Diamond Stonehauler Pro 30L configurations
Price for Black Diamond Stonehauler Pro 30L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Diamond Stonehauler Pro 30L | from 7 020 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Black Diamond Stonehauler Pro 45L | from 7 800 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →