Blackview BV9500 Pro 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 4Photos 10 | Outdated Product 9 999 ₴ Main display: display ("): 5.7; screen resolution: 2160x1080 (18:9); Screen protectors: Gorilla Glass v5; Display-to-body ratio (%): 67; OS: Android 8.1; CPU model: MediaTek MT6763T Helio P23; CPU (GHz): 2.5; RAM (GB): 6; Memory storage (GB): 128; Memory card slot: microSD; SIM slots: 2 SIM add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
Blackview BV9500 Pro 128 GB / 6 GB
Screen:5.7 ", 2160x1080 (18:9), 424 ppi
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:MediaTek MT6763T Helio P23
Camera:2 modules, 16 MP
Battery:10000 mAh
Weight:365 g
Built-in Walkie-talkie type radio operating at frequencies of 400-470 MHz
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Blackview BV (protected)Compare using chart →
from 8 336 ₴
for military, 6.6 ", 400 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G96, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 310 g
from 10 445 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 8800 mAh, 385 g
from 14 769 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8020, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 8800 mAh, 413 g
from 8 787 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 10000 mAh, 398 g
from 9 101 ₴
for military, 6.7 ", 391 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 15080 mAh, 525 g
from 9 299 ₴
for military, 6.7 ", 391 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 15080 mAh, 520 g
from 5 299 ₴
for military, 6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P35, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 13000 mAh, 438 g
from 6 845 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 12 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 13000 mAh, 460 g
from 9 499 ₴
for military, 6.7 ", 391 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 15080 mAh, 520 g
from 7 649 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G96, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 8380 mAh, 367 g
from 5 371 ₴
for military, 6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G72, camera: 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: 6580 mAh, 273 g
from 6 601 ₴
for military, 6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5180 mAh, 288 g
from 8 361 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 10000 mAh, 398 g
from 5 499 ₴
for military, 5.7 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, MediaTek MT6765V/CA, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 8580 mAh, 325 g
from 5 472 ₴
for military, 5.84 ", 432 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P90, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4380 mAh, 273 g
from 7 499 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 9.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P70, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 6580 mAh, 322 g
from 4 799 ₴
for military, 6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 13000 mAh, 438 g
from 6 899 ₴
for military, 5.7 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P70, camera: 4 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4380 mAh, 230 g
from 4 499 ₴
for military, 5.7 ", 423 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 8.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, MediaTek MT6750, camera: 2 modules, 16 MP, NFC, emergency button, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, 6580 mAh, 274 g
from 8 651 ₴
for military, 6.7 ", 391 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 15080 mAh, 525 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Blackview BV9500 Pro →
Video reviews
Обзор Blackview BV9500 Pro + краш тест! Отличия BV9500 от BV9500 Pro
11 November 201867 352 view
Российский обзор Blackview BV9500 Pro
30 December 201814 197 view
Blackview BV9500 Pro - сводный обзор...
10 October 201848 259 view
BV6800-Vs-BV9500 (Pro) - мнение спустя месяцы использования...
29 April 201932 990 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 33 537 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 999 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 648 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 349 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 17 590 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 19 150 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 12 299 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 690 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 470 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 132 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 16 499 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g