Blauberg Bravo 150 T
Videos 6Photos 2 | from 4 092 up to 4 764 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Size:150 mm Performance:305 m³/h Noise:39 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Blauberg Bravo 15
Specifications
Blauberg Bravo 150 T |
|
The manufacturer's warranty is 5 years.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blauberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blauberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modifications:
- Bravo 150 model — no additional features or capabilities
- Model Bravo 150 S — has a pull cord switch
- Model Bravo 150 T — has an off timer
- Model Bravo 150 ST — has a pull cord switch and an off timer
- Model Bravo 150 H — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
- Model Bravo 150 SH — has a pull cord switch, an off timer and a humidity sensor
- Model Bravo 150 IR — has an off timer and a motion sensor
Prices Blauberg Bravo 150 T
Blauberg Blauberg Bravo 150 T V0687829431 | 4 764 ₴ |
Вентилятор Blauberg Bravo 150 Т | 4 764 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор BLAUBERG Bravo 150 Т | 4 764 ₴ |
Настінний і стельовий вентилятор BLAUBERG Bravo 150 Т 200130414000 | 4 092 ₴ |
Осьовий вентилятор Blauberg BRAVO 150 T | 4 764 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор BLAUBERG Bravo 150 Т | 4 526 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend