Blauberg Bravo 150
Videos 6Photos 2 | from 3 819 up to 7 960 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Size:150 mm Performance:305 m³/h Noise:39 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Blauberg Bravo 15
Specifications
Blauberg Bravo 150 |
|
The manufacturer's warranty is 5 years.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blauberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blauberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modifications:
- Bravo 150 model — no additional features or capabilities
- Model Bravo 150 S — has a pull cord switch
- Model Bravo 150 T — has an off timer
- Model Bravo 150 ST — has a pull cord switch and an off timer
- Model Bravo 150 H — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
- Model Bravo 150 SH — has a pull cord switch, an off timer and a humidity sensor
- Model Bravo 150 IR — has an off timer and a motion sensor
Prices Blauberg Bravo 150
Вытяжной вентилятор BLAUBERG Bravo 150 | 4 446 ₴ |
Настінний і стельовий вентилятор BLAUBERG Bravo 150 200130404000 | 3 819 ₴ |
Осьовий вентилятор Blauberg BRAVO 150 | 5 928 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор BLAUBERG Bravo Chrome 150 | 7 960 ₴ |
Настінний і стельовий вентилятор BLAUBERG Bravo Chrome 150 200130404070 | 6 838 ₴ |
Осьовий вентилятор Blauberg BRAVO 150 | 4 446 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор BLAUBERG Bravo 150 Chrome | 7 562 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор BLAUBERG Bravo 150 | 4 224 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend