Blaumann BL-3279 28 cm
Blaumann BL-3279 24 cm28 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blaumann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blaumann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blaumann BL-3279 28 cm
Сковорода 28 см Blaumann Le Chef Line (BL-3279) BL-3279 | 655 ₴ |
Сковорода 28 см Blaumann Le Chef Line (BL-3279) BL-3279 | 649 ₴ |
Сковорода звичайна Blaumann BL-3279 | 899 ₴ |
Сковорода звичайна Blaumann BL-3279 | 738 ₴ |
Сковорода 28 см Blaumann Le Chef Line (BL-3279) | 655 ₴ |
Blaumann BL-3279 configurations
Price for Blaumann BL-3279 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaumann BL-3278 24 cm | from 579 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Blaumann BL-3279 28 cm | from 649 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →