Vitrinor Vitral Black 1224111 28 cm
Vitrinor Vitral Black 1224111 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitrinor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitrinor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitrinor Vitral Black 1224111 28 cm
All prices 15 →Vitrinor VR-1224111 | 780 ₴ |
Сковорода Vitrinor Vitral Black 28см з антипригарним покриттям | 915 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Vitrinor Vitral black induction VR-1224111 28 см | 855 ₴ |
Сковорода Vitrinor Vitral Black 28см з антипригарним покриттям | 824 ₴ |
Сковорода з антипригарним покриттям Vitrinor Vitral Black Induction 28 см | 743 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Vitrinor Vitral Black 1224111 configurations
Price for Vitrinor Vitral Black 1224111 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitrinor Vitral Black 1224109 24 cm | from 488 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Vitrinor Vitral Black 1224110 26 cm | from 537 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Vitrinor Vitral Black 1224111 28 cm | from 596 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →