Boker Magnum Colorado Rainbow (01RY977)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Boker Magnum Colorado Rainbow |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Boker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Boker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Boker Magnum Colorado Rainbow
All prices 15 →Boker Magnum Colorado Rainbow (01RY977) | 924 ₴ |
Нож Boker Magnum Colorado Rainbow 01RY977 | 924 ₴ |
Нож Boker Magnum Colorado Rainbow (01RY977) 01RY977 | 975 ₴ |
Ніж Boker Magnum Colorado Rainbow (01RY977) 01RY977 | 858 ₴ |
Boker Ніж Boker Magnum Colorado Rainbow (01RY977) 01RY977 | 858 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →