Boker Plus AKS 75 Damast (01KALS75DAM)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Boker Plus AKS 75 Damast |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Boker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Boker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Boker Plus AKS 75 Damast
All prices 8 →Нож Boker Plus AKS-74 Auto Damascus 01KALS75DAM | 5 370 ₴ |
Нож Boker Plus AKS 75 Damast (01KALS75DAM) 01KALS75DAM | 5 370 ₴ |
Ніж Boker Plus AKS 75 Damast (01KALS75DAM) 01KALS75DAM | 5 370 ₴ |
Boker Plus AKS 75 Damast (01KALS75DAM) 01KALS75DAM | 5 399 ₴ |
Нож Boker Plus AKS-74 Auto Damast 01KALS75DAM | 5 370 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →