Kershaw Leek
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Kershaw Leek |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kershaw 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kershaw.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kershaw Leek
All prices 28 →Нож складной Kershaw Leek RT BlackWash (длина: 179 мм, лезвие: 76 мм), сер | 5 290 ₴ |
Нож Kershaw Leek Rt (1740.05.28) | 4 591 ₴ |
Kershaw Leek RT (1660R) | 4 590 ₴ |
Нож Kershaw Leek RT 1660R | 4 590 ₴ |
Ніж Kershaw Leek RT BlackWash (1660RBW) | 5 290 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modification:
- Model Leek — has a steel handle
- Leek G10 model — has a G10 fibreglass handle
We recommendCompare using chart →