Bomann CM 2221 CB
Bomann CM 2221 CB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bomann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bomann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bomann CM 2221 CB
Блинница Bomann Cm 2221 | 2 423 ₴ |
Млинниця Bomann СМ 2221 СВ | 2 299 ₴ |
СМ 2221 св Блинница Bomann | 2 478 ₴ |
Bomann СМ 2221 СВ СМ2221СВ | 2 299 ₴ |
- non-stick coating; - delicious pancakes; - high quality. - haven't found it yet. Ирина: use Bomann CM 2221 CB more than year |
Add Review
Additional features pancake maker Bomann CM 2221 CB:
- Compartment for power cord
We recommendCompare using chart →
In general, the device is excellent. You can quickly bake delicious pancakes and more.