Borbet X8 7x15/4x98 ET35 DIA64,1
Photos 3 | from 4 540 up to 5 417 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 98 mm CH (DIA):64.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Borbet X8 1
Specifications
Borbet X8 7x15/4x98 ET35 DIA64,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet X8 7x15/4x98 ET35 DIA64,1
Литые диски Borbet X8 R15 W7 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA64.1 (black polished) 1001017 | 5 034 ₴ |
Borbet X8 R15 W7 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA64.1 BLACK POLISHED | 5 074 ₴ |
Диски Borbet X8 7x15 4x98 ET35 DIA64,1 (black polished) | 5 033 ₴ |
Borbet X8 (R15 W7.0 PCD4x98 ET35 DIA64.1) BP | 4 913 ₴ |
Borbet X8 7x15 4x98 ET35 DIA64.1 P | 4 540 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar