Bormioli Rocco 388710MV2321981
Bormioli Rocco 388710MV2321981 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bormioli Rocco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bormioli Rocco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bormioli Rocco 388710MV2321981
All prices 8 →Контейнер для продуктів Bormioli Rocco Multi Fornoverre 13х10 см (388710MV | 339 ₴ |
Frigoverre Контейнер з кришкою MULTI, 13х10см - Bormioli Rocco - 388710MV2 | 395 ₴ |
Контейнер Bormioli Rocco Frigoverre 0.4 л (388710MV2321981) | 440 ₴ |
Контейнер харчовій з кришкою Bormioli Rocco Frigoverre Multi 388710MV23219 | 618 ₴ |
Ємність bormioli rocco frigoverre контейнери 13*10 см прозорий 388710mv232 | 504 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →