Bosch GPB 18V-5 C (06014A4000)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Bosch GPB 18V-5 C |
|
Works from the branded accumulator and from a network.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GPB 18V-5 C
All prices 12 →Радиоприемник аккумуляторный Bosch GPB 18V-5 C (06014A4000) | 11 471 ₴ |
BOSCH PROFESSIONAL GPB 18V-5 C (06014A4000) | 10 531 ₴ |
BOSCH PROFESSIONAL GPB 18V-5 C (06014A4000) | 10 478 ₴ |
Акумуляторний радіоприймач Bosch Professional GPB 18V-5 C (18 В) (06014A40 | 11 471 ₴ |
Power-радіобокс Bosch Professional GPB 18V-5 C 06014A4000 | 11 471 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →