Bosch HBG 633NB1
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Bosch HBG 633NB1 black stainless steel |
|
Multifunctional mid-range electric oven, both in terms of cost and functionality. Thus, the device is equipped with a working chamber with a useful volume of 71 liters, telescopic guides that are convenient for household use, which provide automatic extension of the baking sheet with a dish when the door is opened, an additional heat emitter and a convection system. The latter, among other things, ensures the most even distribution of warm air throughout the working chamber for better baking of products.
The power of the device is 3650 W, the maximum operating temperature is 300 °C. The control panel is equipped with a display that shows all the information about the operating mode of the device. There are 9 different modes of operation, which greatly expands the possibilities of cooking. The type of cleaning of the Bosch HBG 633NB1 working chamber is catalytic, which makes it easier to maintain the equipment. Thanks to the cooling fan, the 3-layer glass oven door heats up to a maximum of 40 °C. There is a child safety feature.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch HBG 633NB1
All prices 26 →Духовка электрическая Bosch HBG633NB1 | 23 764 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Bosch HBG633NB1 | 21 899 ₴ |
BOSCH HBG633NB1 | 22 981 ₴ |
Встраиваемый духовой шкаф BOSCH HBG633NB1 | 24 892 ₴ |
BOSCH HBG633NB1 | 23 000 ₴ |
Bosch HBG 633NB1 configurations
Price for Bosch HBG 633NB1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch HBG 633NB1 | from 21 030 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Bosch HBG 633NS1 | from 30 960 ₴ | 3 offers |