Teka Urban Airfry HLB 8416 (111000045)
Photos 12 |
Teka Urban Airfry HLB 8416 |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka Urban Airfry HLB 8416
All prices 7 →Духова шафа Teka Urban Airfry HLB 8416 (111000045) | 24 299 ₴ |
Teka HLB8416 | 23 610 ₴ |
Teka HLB 8416 Air Fry | 20 280 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Teka Airfry HLB 8416 (111000045) | 24 200 ₴ |
Teka HLB 8416 Air Fry | 20 787 ₴ |
Духова шафа Teka Urban Airfry HLB 8416 (111000045) | 26 412 ₴ |
Teka HLB 8416 Air Fry | 21 294 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →