Bosch PWS 850-125 06033A2721
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Bosch PWS 850-125 06033A2721 |
|
Model 06033A2720 comes without a case, model 06033A2721 comes with a case
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
4 0 1 2 |
It copes well with various household tasks, but it is unlikely to pull a professional load. It has been working for us for more than two years, but I tried never to overload the tool excessively. Well cuts tiles and metal, qualitatively cleans the surface. Versatile, functional No Артем Смирнов: use Bosch PWS 850-125 06033A2720 more than year |
1 out of 7 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bosch PWS 850-125 06033A2721 configurations
Price for Bosch PWS 850-125 06033A2721 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch PWS 850-125 06033A270B | from 2 299 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Bosch PWS 850-125 06033A2721 | from 2 419 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch PWS 850-125 06033A2720 | from 2 492 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →