Bosch GBR 15 CAG Professional 0601776001
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Bosch GBR 15 CAG Professional 0601776001 |
|
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBR 15 CAG Professional 0601776001
All prices 10 →Шлифмашины по бетону Bosch GBR 15 CAG Professional 0601776001 | 22 100 ₴ |
Шліфмашина по бетону Bosch GBR 15 CAG Professional 0601776001 | 16 990 ₴ |
Шлифмашина по бетону Bosch Professional GBR 15 CAG в L-Boxx 238 с 3 щеточн | 27 999 ₴ |
Шлифмашина по бетону BOSCH GBR 15 CAG Professional 0601776001 | 23 756 ₴ |
Bosch GBR 15 CAG Professional 0601776001 | 24 120 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →