Bosch UniversalGardenTidy 3000 06008B1001 (06008B1001)
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Bosch UniversalGardenTidy 3000 06008B1001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch UniversalGardenTidy 3000 06008B1001
All prices 36 →Воздуходувка-пылесос Bosch UniversalGardenTidy 3000 06008B1001 | 3 299 ₴ |
Повітродувка-пилосос Bosch UniversalGardenTidy 3000 06008B1001 | 3 912 ₴ |
Воздуходувка-пылесос Bosch UniversalGardenTidy 3000 06008B1001 | 3 912 ₴ |
Садова повітродувка-пилосмок Bosch UniversalGardenTidy 3000 (06008B1001) 0 | 3 912 ₴ |
Повітродувка-пилосос Bosch UniversalGardenTidy 3000 06008B1001 | 3 912 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →