Bosch PEX 300 AE 06033A3020
Videos 5Photos 20 |
Bosch PEX 300 AE 06033A3020 |
|
A simple and efficient eccentric sander with a small electric motor from one of the world's leading manufacturers and market leaders in hand-held power tools, Bosch. It belongs to the Bosch DIY (Do It Yourself) family, the models of which are an affordable and functional tool for home craftsmen who independently perform moderate amounts of repair, construction, assembly or finishing work.
It is used for grinding of varying degrees of purity — from primary roughing to fine finishing. In addition, when installed with the appropriate wheels, this model confidently handles with the tasks of polishing. The Bosch PEX 300 AE 06033A3020 eccentric sander can work with wood, steels, cast irons, non-ferrous metals, mineral materials, hard plastics and even paints and varnishes.
Suitable for fast sanding of plaster and putty. A constant working speed can be set using the electronic speed pre-selection according to each task and material (from 4000 to 24000 vibrations/min). To remove dust, there is a system of holes, from where dust enters the complete dust collector. Due to its low weight (1.5 kg), rubberized surfaces of the handle and body, it is easy and comfortable to work with this model.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch PEX 300 AE 06033A3020
All prices 7 →Шлифмашина эксцентриковая Bosch PEX 300 AE 06033A3020 | 2 799 ₴ |
Эксцентриковая шлифмашина Bosch PEX 300 AE в чемодане 06033A3020 | 3 588 ₴ |
Шліфмашина ексцентрикова Bosch PEX 300 AE 06033A3020 | 3 588 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфмашина Bosch PEX 300 AE 06033A3020 | 3 588 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфмашина Bosch PEX 300 AE (06033A3020) | 3 588 ₴ |
Эксцентриковая шлифмашина BOSCH PEX 300 AE 06033A3020 | 3 588 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліф. машини BOSCH PEX 300 AE (06033A3020) | 3 588 ₴ |
1 1 1 6 |
Powerful, with a comfortable handle. Vibration is felt, of course, but not critical. Discs on a plate hold well, provided that you buy branded Bosch equipment. Comfortable, good power, minimal vibration No Михаил Мироненко: use Bosch PEX 300 AE 06033A3020 more than year |
High quality and reliable tool for the home master. Lightweight, comfortable handle, with decent functionality. The machine works quietly, practically does not vibrate, there is a speed controller and a removable dust collector with a filter inside. Quiet, comfortable No Иван Свиридюк: use Bosch PEX 300 AE 06033A3020 more than year |