Bosch PSS 250 AE 0603340220
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Bosch PSS 250 AE 0603340220 200 W250 W speed controller |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch PSS 250 AE 0603340220
All prices 10 →Вібраційна шліфмашина Bosch PSS 250 AE (0603340220) | 3 665 ₴ |
Виброшлифмашина Bosch PSS 250 AE 0603340220 | 2 995 ₴ |
Виброшлифмашина Bosch PSS 250 AE в чемодане 0603340220 | 3 996 ₴ |
Bosch PSS 250 AE 0.603.340.220 | 3 699 ₴ |
Віброшліфмашина Bosch PSS 250 AE (0603340220) 0603340220 | 3 996 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
0 1 2 3 |
Ideally lies in hands, in work the convenient machine. There is a filtration system, the skin is fastened with Hook-and-loop - it is held securely. It makes little noise during operation, vibrates even less. Comfortable, good functionality No Илья Маркевич: use Bosch PSS 250 AE 0603340220 more than year |
1 out of 10 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bosch PSS 250 AE 0603340220 configurations
Price for Bosch PSS 250 AE 0603340220 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch PSS 200 AC 0603340120 | from 2 239 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Bosch PSS 250 AE 0603340220 | from 2 995 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →