Boschmann XJ3-443V
Photos 8 |
Boschmann XJ3-443V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Boschmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Boschmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Boschmann XJ3-443V
Boschmann XJ3-443B 28117 | 849 ₴ |
Автомобільні колонки акустика BOSCHMANN BM AUDIO XJ3-443B 3-х смугова 4" к | 999 ₴ |
Автоакустика Бошман XJ3-443B 10 см 270 ват 4" автомобільні динаміки десятк | 1 030 ₴ |
Автомобільні динаміки BOSCHMANN XJ3-443B, 25W, D-100 мм | 953 ₴ |
Автомобільні колонки автомобільна акустика BOSCHMANN BM AUDIO XJ3-443B 3-с | 1 000 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →