Bose SoundLink Revolve II (8ZP971)
Videos 18Photos 10 |
Bose SoundLink Revolve II |
|
One of the best battery-powered portable wireless speakers in the domestic market. Its key feature is a uniform sound field that spreads evenly in all directions. It is enough to place the speaker in the center of a room or an open area and everyone around will be able to appreciate the incredible sound quality traditional for the products of the famous American company Bose. The spectacular moisture-proof aluminium housing has a conical shape, which, together with the original design of active radiators and passive elements, makes it possible to reproduce a wide dynamic range with powerful bass and transparent high frequencies.
The water-repellent design allows you not to be afraid of splashing water near a pond or drizzling rain. The power of the Bose SoundLink Revolve II speaker system is sufficient for living spaces up to 30 sq.m. and impressive outdoor areas. To pair with a sound source, which can be any smartphone, tablet or laptop, an energy-efficient wireless bluetooth interface is used. It is worth noting that the speaker is equipped with a built-in microphone and can act as a hands-free headset. You can control the device using your own buttons (on the top plane of the case) or through the Bose Connect application. Built-in lithium-ion battery can provide up to 13 hours of battery life.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bose 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bose.
Buy Bose SoundLink Revolve II
All prices 41 →Bose SoundLink Revolve II Bluetooth Speaker Triple Black офіційна гарантія | 11 249 ₴ |
Акустика Bose SoundLink Revolve II Bluetooth Speaker (Triple Black) 858365 | 12 349 ₴ |
Акустика Bose SoundLink Revolve Ii Bluetooth Speaker Silver (858365-2310) | 8 780 ₴ |
Акустика Bose SoundLink Revolve Ii Bluetooth Speaker Silver (858365-2310) | 8 702 ₴ |
Bose SoundLink Revolve II Bluetooth Speaker Triple Black (858365-2110) | 9 100 ₴ |