BOTO BT518 385/65 R22.5 160K
Choose Size truck Tyre
BOTO BT518 385/65 R22.5 160K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BOTO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BOTO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BOTO BT518 385/65 R22.5 160K
Boto BT518 (ведущая) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 12 101 ₴ |
Boto BT518 (прицеп-карьер) 385/65 R22.5 160K 20PR | 12 696 ₴ |
Boto Boto BT518 (ведущая) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 13 407 ₴ |
Boto BT518 ведуча (385/65R22,5 160K) 299072 | 18 720 ₴ |
Шина Boto BT518 (провідна) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 13 315 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →