Starmaxx LZ305 385/65 R22.5 160K
Photos 4 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Starmaxx LZ305 385/65 R22.5 160K 385/65 R22.5 " 160 K 385/65 R22.5 " 164 K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Starmaxx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Starmaxx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Starmaxx LZ305 385/65 R22.5 160K
All prices 6 →Starmaxx LZ305 (универсальная) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 14 454 ₴ |
Starmaxx LZ305 (руль/прицеп) 385/65 R22.5 160K 20PR | 14 200 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Starmaxx LZ305 (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 160K 1001186362 | 14 665 ₴ |
Starmaxx LZ305 універсальна універсальна (385/65R22,5 160K) 329413 | 14 248 ₴ |
Всесезонні шини Starmaxx LZ305 (універсальна) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 15 544 ₴ |
Шина Starmaxx LZ305 (універсальна) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 15 904 ₴ |
Starmaxx LZ305 385/65 R22.5 160K configurations
Price for Starmaxx LZ305 385/65 R22.5 160K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Starmaxx LZ305 385/65 R22.5 160K | from 14 200 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Starmaxx LZ305 385/65 R22.5 164K | from 13 963 ₴ | 19 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →