Brabantia Titan Oval 345647
Brabantia Titan Oval 345647 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brabantia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brabantia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brabantia Titan Oval 345647
All prices 15 →Прасувальна дошка Brabantia Ironing Tables, 135x45 см, чорний (345647) | 5 949 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Дошка прасувальна Brabantia 137x45 см (345647) | 6 650 ₴ |
Гладильная доска Доска гладильная Brabantia 137x45 см (345647) | 6 650 ₴ |
Гладильная доска Brabantia Titan Oval 345647 | 5 952 ₴ |
Brabantia Titan Oval Czarne | 6 519 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Additional features ironing board Brabantia Titan Oval 345647:
- Child lock
We recommendCompare using chart →