Braun KG 7070 (0X17711000)
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Braun KG 7070 |
|
The Art of Grinding: How to find the right coffee grindingLet's figure out which bean grinding settings are suitable for different coffee brewing methods
Electric or manual, burr or blades: what you need to know about coffee grinders for better coffee grindingA short guide to the types of modern coffee grinders
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun KG 7070
All prices 16 →Кавомолка Braun KG 7070 GRI | 2 699 ₴ |
Braun Braun KG 7070 GRI | 2 899 ₴ |
Кавомолка Braun KG 7070 | 2 771 ₴ |
Кавомолка Braun KG 7070 GRI | 2 699 ₴ |
Кавомолка Braun Kg 7070 Gri | 2 736 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →