Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 130/80 -18 66P
Videos 25Photos 15 | Expecting restock 7 815 ₴ Type: adventure; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: P; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 130/80 -18 66P configurations
Price for Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 130/80 -18 66P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 2.75 -21 45P | from 3 645 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 3 R21 51P | from 3 864 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 4 R18 64P | from 4 488 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 4.6 R18 63P | from 4 978 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 80/100 R21 51P | from 4 228 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 90/90 -21 54H | from 6 075 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 90/90 -21 54Q | from 5 619 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 90/100 R19 55P | from 3 864 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 100/90 -18 56P | from 4 898 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 100/90 R18 56P | from 6 562 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 100/90 R19 57Q | from 5 582 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 110/80 -19 59Q | from 5 563 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 110/80 R19 59Q | from 5 619 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 120/70 -19 60Q | from 5 420 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 120/70 R19 60Q | from 5 647 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 120/80 R18 62P | from 4 957 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 120/90 R16 63P | from 4 957 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 120/90 R17 64P | from 5 090 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 120/90 R18 65P | from 5 647 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 130/80 R17 65P | from 5 817 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 130/80 R17 65Q | from 6 094 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 130/80 R18 66P | from 5 481 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 140/80 R17 69Q | from 4 380 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 150/70 -17 69Q | from 9 310 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 150/70 R17 69Q | from 4 527 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 150/70 R18 70Q | from 8 404 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 170/60 -17 72Q | from 7 194 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax AdventureCross AX41 170/60 R17 72Q | from 7 661 ₴ | 4 offers |