Bridgestone Ecopia EP850 215/65 R16 98H
Videos 9Photos 11 |
Choose Size tyre
Bridgestone Ecopia EP850 215/65 R16 98H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Ecopia EP850 215/65 R16 98H
All prices 12 →Шина Bridgestone Ecopia EP850 215/65 R16 98H | 4 280 ₴ |
Bridgestone Ecopia EP850 215/65 R16 98H | 3 770 ₴ |
Bridgestone Ecopia EP850 215/65 R16 98H | 4 525 ₴ |
Bridgestone Ecopia EP850 215/65 R16 98H 55249 | 4 650 ₴ |
Шини Bridgestone Ecopia EP850 215/65 R16 98H | 4 612 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
1 1 3 21 |
Шикарная резина. Поставил на РАВ 4 225/65 Р17 - после штатной Бриджстоун Дуэлер (которая на 1000 дороже) - еду и почти не слышу шума. Кочки резина глотает спокойно, намного мягче штатной. Мягкая, почти не шумит. Обещают расход бензина снизить на 3% - честно пока не заметил. Пока нет use Bridgestone Ecopia EP850 225/70 R16 103H week i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 26 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →